|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: NO jacket; some wear and discoloration from age; isbn: B000E46CT0
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $37.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: No dj, not sure if it had one. Book is in very good shape, no tears, scribbles or underlining, a lit...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.48 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Unused. Book is in very good shape, no tears, scribbles or underlining, a little general wear, from ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW, 6 CDs, GIFT QUALITY, STILL SHRINKWRAPPED isbn: 1934488259
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $36.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: NEW Release: 9629004047
Description: New - The Shakespeare Conspiracy - TMW Media - we are an Authorized Dealer - sent from California (T...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $64.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: europe
Media: DVD Condition: M Release: ?
Description: new-german-import/ dvd 0000-00-00 dvd label: view barcode: 0033909222198 release-date: 2009 09 25
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $40.57 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: clean inside - cover shows minor wear, spine tight isbn: 0451520246 (SIGNET CLASSICS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.27 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA) Condition: VG Release: 5935130178
Description: VHS tape is in great shape, opened and has been pre-viewed. Has a little sticker residue on the back...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: DVD Condition: VG Release: 6936091632
Description: Movie on VHS Tape is in very good condition, heavy wear to slip case. isbn: 6305470448
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: pristine vhs tape and box like new isbn: 6305470448
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: VG Release: 6936091632
Description: isbn: 6305470448
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: PRISTINE VHS TAPE AND BOX- VIEWED ONCE ONLY- LOOKS BRAND NEW isbn: 6305470448
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Wraps VG A nice, tight copy w nice text, wrapped slightly soiled, edgewear, address label to back wr...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Shipped from UK warehouse within 24 hrs. isbn: 0802090583
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $30.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Wraps VG A nice, tight copy w nice text, edgewear, wraps slightly soiled, address label to back wrap...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.37 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! isbn: 0...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.87 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0831743506 (THE SHAKESPEARE PLAYS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: cassette, case and cover are in very good condition - ready to ship isbn: B001TOAMNQ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Shipped from UK warehouse within 24 hrs. isbn: 0838640338
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Slght edgewear to price clipped dj. isbn: 0521064309
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Condition: VERY GOOD. (Book may have one or a combination of the following characteristics: former l...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: VG+ Release: ?
Description: Has slight wear. Shipped from UK warehouse within 24 hrs. isbn: 0521413567
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $69.32 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * GIFT QUALITY. isbn: 052187839X
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $79.92 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * GIFT QUALITY. isbn: 0521898889
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $72.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * GIFT QUALITY. isbn: 052151701X
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $81.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW * GIFT QUALITY. isbn: 052111103X
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $108.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: RANDOM HOUSEINC Made In: ?
Media: VIDEONTSCPAL Condition: VG Release: 0129839056
Description: 1993 Random House, Inc Edition; VHS; Not library copy; Not remainder 1993
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Shakespeare's "Julius Caesar", Notes on (Study Aid) [Paperback]# Paperback: 40 pages# Publisher: Met...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.40 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: 1962 copyright orange pb isbn: 0714200395 (BRODIE'S NOTES ON CHOSEN ENG. TEXTS NOTES)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Twentieth Century Interpretations Of Measure for Measure: A Collection of Critical Essays [Paperback...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $16.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Very worn and rough 1914 pictorial hardcover no dustjacket in acceptable condition, hinges and pages...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $139.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000TZI3E6
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.94 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library copy with usual stamps, Very Good Condition. Reliable customer service and no-hassle retu...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.72 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: Condition: GOOD. (Book may have one or a combination of the following characteristics: former librar...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Great copy! Paperback; light wear; binding tight; text clean; pages tanned consistent with age; 57m...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: isbn: B000E4AICC
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.94 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Ex-Library copy with usual stamps, Very Good Condition. Reliable customer service and no-hassle retu...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $41.76 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: VG Release: ?
Description: Gift-Quality book; isbn: 0940669129
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: 9408055126
Description: Brand new. Factory sealed. isbn: B00000JN9M
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: CD Condition: NEW Release: 0592401628
Description: NEW, SEALED!! FREE UPGRADE TO FIRST CLASS!! Ships Within 24 Hours - Satisfaction Guaranteed! sh49 is...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.69 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: 0812409531
Description: Fast Shipping! Former high school textbook with nameplate on inside front cover 1985
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: DVD Condition: NEW Release: 2233387827
Description: Factory Sealed. Brand New. isbn: B0002ABTFI
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Heinemann Educational Publishers; 1967; Paperback; Fair with no dust jacket; 200 Pages isbn: 0435150...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Wraps. VG. Shakespeare. Tight book, nice text, some yellowing to text and cover isbn: ZZ000CAC2M
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: Has some shelf ware. Shipped from UK warehouse within 24 hrs. isbn: 0874135826
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $26.27 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: B000ZK3HDM
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: G Release: ?
Description: ? 10 pges hi-lites o/w great isbn: B000HRZUTW (SHAKESPEARE PARALLEL TEXTS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: OTHER Condition: F Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. VG. Oxford & Cambridge Edition. Shakespeare, Literature. Tight book, staining to boards ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: ?
Media: Book Condition: F Release: ?
Description: READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, COVERS HAVE WEAR. HAS WRITINGS INSIDE. EXLIBRARY . (STOCK#: NOE...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In: USA
Media: Book Condition: NEW Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW! Book shows slight shelf wear, otherwise BRAND NEW! isbn: 0415116252
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $19.95 |
 |
|